Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CSU Klinger, Sebastian
CSU Oskar, Anton
CSU Ganghofer, Stefan
CSU Eicher, Gerhard
CSU Obermaier, Josef
GRÜNE Feckl, Maria
GRÜNE Kiel, Sina
GRÜNE Scharmatinat, Thorsten
SPD Loupal, Simona
SPD Nominacher, Erwin
AWG Feckl, Peter
AWG Obermaier, Franz-Josef
AWG Els, Georg
AWG Pawelczyk, Marlene
AWG Fritsch, Markus
AWG Neglia, Florian
Gemeinde Forstern

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(7 von 7 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 2.926
Wähler/innen 2.003 68,46 %
ungültige Stimmen 25 1,25 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 8.516 28,17 %
Sebastian Klinger, CSU 1.275 14,97 %
Anton Oskar, CSU 1.005 11,80 %
Gerhard Eicher, CSU 831 9,76 %
Stefan Ganghofer, CSU 968 11,37 %
Franz Wintermayr, CSU 543 6,38 %
Stephanie Briesemann, CSU 240 2,82 %
Sarah Kinstetter, CSU 301 3,53 %
Dr. Annett Taubert, CSU 646 7,59 %
Norbert Ludwig, CSU 463 5,44 %
Josef Obermaier, CSU 658 7,73 %
Alois Eicher, CSU 430 5,05 %
Martin Huber, CSU 288 3,38 %
Sabine Greska, CSU 204 2,40 %
Virgil Weizenbeck, CSU 265 3,11 %
Caroline Falterer, CSU 248 2,91 %
Matthias Briesemann, CSU 151 1,77 %
GRÜNE 6.601 21,84 %
Maria Feckl, GRÜNE 1.505 22,80 %
Thorsten Scharmatinat, GRÜNE 560 8,48 %
Sina Kiel, GRÜNE 574 8,70 %
Benjamin Lerchner, GRÜNE 364 5,51 %
Anette Scharmatinat, GRÜNE 387 5,86 %
Christofer Lübcke, GRÜNE 316 4,79 %
Sigrid Marhauser, GRÜNE 299 4,53 %
Markus Seltmann, GRÜNE 319 4,83 %
Angelika Groß, GRÜNE 313 4,74 %
Peter Konrad, GRÜNE 342 5,18 %
Claudia Eiermann-Cester, GRÜNE 264 4,00 %
Albert Cester, GRÜNE 238 3,61 %
Gabriele Klöckner-Polzin, GRÜNE 280 4,24 %
Gudrun Huber-Kagerer, GRÜNE 262 3,97 %
Monika Huber, GRÜNE 286 4,33 %
Jana Petri, GRÜNE 292 4,42 %
SPD 2.987 9,88 %
Simona Loupal, SPD 612 20,49 %
Martin Lang, SPD 187 6,26 %
Sebastian Hohentanner, SPD 340 11,38 %
Philipp Buchmann, SPD 130 4,35 %
Erwin Nominacher, SPD 530 17,74 %
Stefanie Roß, SPD 219 7,33 %
Reinhold Link, SPD 141 4,72 %
Christine Tappeiner, SPD 124 4,15 %
Dieter Ruckdäschel, SPD 59 1,98 %
Helmut Jozwiak, SPD 76 2,54 %
Albert Herweger, SPD 117 3,92 %
Waltraud Herler, SPD 136 4,55 %
Dr. Klaus Ströhle, SPD 89 2,98 %
Elisabeth Nuspl, SPD 62 2,08 %
Frank Hanel, SPD 83 2,78 %
Josef Grabmaier, SPD 82 2,75 %
AWG 12.126 40,11 %
Rainer Streu, AWG 2.108 17,38 %
Franz-Josef Obermaier, AWG 1.238 10,21 %
Peter Feckl, AWG 1.337 11,03 %
Marlene Pawelczyk, AWG 752 6,20 %
Dr. Mirko Doerk, AWG 539 4,44 %
Georg Els, AWG 1.185 9,77 %
Wilhelm Ertl, AWG 615 5,07 %
Markus Fritsch, AWG 732 6,04 %
Heike Pieper, AWG 294 2,42 %
Franz-Josef Klein, AWG 471 3,88 %
Florian Neglia, AWG 636 5,24 %
Roland Gfüllner, AWG 589 4,86 %
Alexander Dittrich, AWG 563 4,64 %
Maximilian Mitterreiter, AWG 372 3,07 %
Michael Mössler, AWG 406 3,35 %
Daniel Fröhner, AWG 289 2,38 %
Stimmbezirke